← Markets

Servette Geneva vs. FC Vaduz - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

Servette Geneva43%
Draw36%
FC Vaduz22%
$0 Vol. Oct 24, 2026
Servette Geneva
$0 Vol.
43%
Draw
$0 Vol.
36%
FC Vaduz
$0 Vol.
22%

Rules

In the upcoming Switzerland Super League game between Servette Geneva and FC Vaduz, scheduled for October 24, 2026 at 12:00 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 18, 2026, 1:56 AM ET