← Markets

Sarasota Paradise vs. FC Naples - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

Draw48%
Sarasota Paradise47%
FC Naples44%
$0 Vol. Oct 21, 2026
Sarasota Paradise
$0 Vol.
47%
Draw
$0 Vol.
48%
FC Naples
$0 Vol.
44%

Rules

In the upcoming USL League One game between Sarasota Paradise and FC Naples, scheduled for August 1, 2026 at 7:30 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Aug 1, 2026, 12:01 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.uslleagueone.com/