← Markets

Estudiantes de La Plata vs. CA San Lorenzo de Almagro - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $21 50 traders

Draw47%
Estudiantes de La Plata34%
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro20%
$21 Vol. Oct 18, 2026
Estudiantes de La Plata
$21 Vol.
34% 2%
Draw
$0 Vol.
47% 3%
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
$0 Vol.
20% 1%

Rules

In the upcoming Primera División Argentina game between Estudiantes de La Plata and CA San Lorenzo de Almagro, scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 5:00 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 8, 2026, 1:31 PM ET