← Markets

FC Cajamarca vs. CD Moquegua - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

Draw41%
FC Cajamarca39%
CD Moquegua20%
$0 Vol. Oct 18, 2026
FC Cajamarca
$0 Vol.
39% 3%
Draw
$0 Vol.
41% 4%
CD Moquegua
$0 Vol.
20% 4%

Rules

In the upcoming Peru Liga 1 game between FC Cajamarca and CD Moquegua, scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 2:15 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 4, 2026, 3:01 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://liga1.pe/